Gamedesire.Com

gamedesire.com
gamedesire receives about 12,519 unique visitors and 35,052 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $245,681.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gamedesire.com is ranked number 53,689 in the world and 0.00272% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77002, United States and links to network IP address 174.123.95.101.

About - Gamedesire.Com

WRITE article about gamedesire.com

How many visitors does gamedesire.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,519
Monthly Unique Visitors:
375,570
Daily Pageviews:
35,052 (2.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
53,689 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00272% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
732
Average Load Time:
(952 ms) 72 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 17.7%18.8%4033
Mexico 13.5%16.8%5235
United States 8.6%6.8%75199
Czech Republic 8.4%6.7%2827
Romania 5.3%3.2%6017
Saudi Arabia 5.0%7.4%7671
Egypt 4.3%6.4%7688
United Kingdom 2.4%3.1%50579
Argentina 2.2%2.2%13089
India 2.2%1.4%154859
Spain 2.0%1.5%48366
Indonesia 1.9%1.4%38640
Germany 1.4%0.8%115153
Israel 1.4%1.0%11882

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gamedesire.com
96.71%97.42%2.9
partners.gamedesire.com
1.84%1.63%2.6
OTHER
0%0.95%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush gamedesire.com
Domain:
  gamedesire.com
Rank:
  101,579
Organic Keywords:
  863
Organic Traffic:
  7,713
Organic Cost:
  $2,616.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

gamedesire.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,732
Facebook shares:
  30,208
Facebook comments:
  1,458
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,557
Facebook total:
  33,398
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  115
Linkedin:
  71
Stumbles:
  1,096
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gamedesire.com can earn?

Website Value:
$245,681.98
Daily Revenue:
$100.15
Monthly Revenue:
$3,004.50
Yearly Revenue:
$36,554.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is gamedesire.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
174.123.95.101
ASN:
AS21844 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77002
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 174.123.95.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Browser Based/Collections
Internet/Web
Internet/Basados en navegador web
Gry/Internetowe
Hry/Online
Browserbasiert/Sammlungen
Παιχνίδια/Ιντερνετ
遊戲/電玩遊戲
Jeux en ligne/Collections
Jogos/Online
Videopelit/Selainpelit
Tarayıcı Tabanlı/Koleksiyonlar
Jocuri video/Jocuri online
ألعاب فلاش/تحدي وتنافس

How did gamedesire.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 06 Sep 2015 01:06:06 GMT
Server: Apache
P3P: CP="IDC DSP COR CURa ADMa OUR IND PHY ONL COM STA"
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 06 Sep 2015 01:06:06 GMT
Cache-Control: private,no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0,max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: user_country=United+States; expires=Mon, 07-Sep-2015 01:06:06 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: uci=225; expires=Mon, 07-Sep-2015 01:06:06 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: vip_level=0; path=/
Set-Cookie: money=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: gdUniqueId=2aQVgsMzkflqg8BtjBnP7YtF9FQOApQNokEO5df8rXqE863jimLniz4dHB2mR3r; expires=Wed, 03-Sep-2025 01:06:06 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: trcgd=5596ffe7a0cee98f5a042bac08b7f391; expires=Sun, 06-Sep-2015 01:36:06 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: trcgd_id=8d591b2beb24e5273c7f64f29b68c72c; expires=Tue, 13-Aug-2115 01:06:06 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.gamedesire.com 300
A 174.123.95.100 300
A 209.62.49.200 300
A 209.62.49.201 300
A 174.123.95.101 300
A 209.62.49.202 300
TXT 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.theplanet.com
Rname root.theplanet.com
Serial Number 2015090302
Refresh 7200
Retry 600
Expire 1728000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.theplanet.com 300
NS ns2.theplanet.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-08-26
Domain Age:
13 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: gamedesire.com
Registry Domain ID: 89680973_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T04:32:15Z
Creation Date: 2002-08-26T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-08-25T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Wylon Marek
Registrant Organization: Ganymede Entertainment Limited
Registrant Street: Cobalt House, level 2,, Notabile Road
Registrant City: Mriehel
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: BKR 3000
Registrant Country: MT
Registrant Phone: +48***4914887
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Wylon Marek
Admin Organization: Ganymede Entertainment Limited
Admin Street: Cobalt House, level 2,, Notabile Road
Admin City: Mriehel
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: BKR 3000
Admin Country: MT
Admin Phone: +48***4914887
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Wylon Marek
Tech Organization: Ganymede Entertainment Limited
Tech Street: Cobalt House, level 2,, Notabile Road
Tech City: Mriehel
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: BKR 3000
Tech Country: MT
Tech Phone: +48***4914887
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.theplanet.com
Name Server: ns2.theplanet.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-06T01:06:07Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 1,633 records have been archived since 2004-06-18
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=gamedesire.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GAMEDESIRE.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.THEPLANET.COM
Name Server: NS2.THEPLANET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 26-jun-2014
Creation Date: 26-aug-2002
Expiration Date: 26-aug-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 06 Sep 2015 01:06:02 GMT <<<
Last update was 157 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

sanxuatvanep.com
0 secs
tubeunblock.com
0 secs
nlfreevpn.com
0 secs
*********.com
0 secs
teads.tv
0 secs
songs-pk.name
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
101boyvideos.com
0 secs
attityd.nu
0 secs
gratis-6.se
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gamedesire.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.